Termine
PDF
PDF

  •  
    2024
    August
    09. August 2024   18:30  Runde 1 Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
    10. August 2024   09:30  Runde 2 Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
       15:30  Runde 3 Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
    11. August 2024   09:30  Runde 4 Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
       15:30  Runde 5 Hennefer ELO-Sommer-Open 2024
     
    September
    01. September 2024   11:00  Runde 1 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 1 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 1 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 1 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 1 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    08. September 2024   10:00  Runde 1 (Hinrunde) SRE: Bezirksliga
       10:00  Runde 1 (Hinrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       10:00  Runde 1 (Hinrunde) SRE: 2. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 1 SBRS: Kreisklasse
    22. September 2024   10:00  Runde 2 (Hinrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 2 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 2 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 2 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 2 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 2 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    23. September 2024 Runde 1 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  SF Schlebusch 2 - Langenfelder SF 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  Bayer Leverkusen 3 - BSW Opladen SRW: Bezirksliga
    26. September 2024   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 1 - SVG Königsspringer 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    27. September 2024   19:30  Turm Leichlingen - Springer Hitdorf 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    29. September 2024   11:00  Runde 1 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 2 SBRS: Kreisklasse
     
    Oktober
    03. Oktober 2024   09:30  Jubiläumsopen 1. SK Troisdorf ICS Stadthalle Troisdorf, Kölner Str. 167, 53840 Troisdorf
    06. Oktober 2024   10:00  Runde 2 (Hinrunde) SRE: 2. Bezirksklasse
    13. Oktober 2024   10:00  Runde 3 (Hinrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 3 SVM: Regionalliga
    27. Oktober 2024   10:00  Runde 2 (Hinrunde) SRE: Bezirksliga
     
    November
    10. November 2024   10:00  Runde 4 (Hinrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 4 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 3 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 3 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 3 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 3 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    11. November 2024 Runde 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    12. November 2024   19:30  SV Opladen 22 - Bayer Leverkusen 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  BSW Opladen - SVG Königsspringer 1 SRW: Bezirksliga
    14. November 2024   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 2 - Turm Leichlingen SRW: Bezirksliga
    15. November 2024   19:30  Springer Hitdorf 2 - SF Schlebusch 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    17. November 2024   13:00  Runde 2 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       13:00  Runde 3 SBRS: Kreisklasse
     
    Dezember
    01. Dezember 2024   10:00  Runde 5 (Hinrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 5 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 4 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 4 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 4 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 4 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    02. Dezember 2024 Runde 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  SF Schlebusch 2 - SVG Königsspringer 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    05. Dezember 2024   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 1 - SV Opladen 22 SRW: Bezirksliga
    06. Dezember 2024   19:30  Turm Leichlingen - BSW Opladen SRW: Bezirksliga
    08. Dezember 2024   10:00  Langenfelder SF 3 - Springer Hitdorf 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    15. Dezember 2024   11:00  Runde 3 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 4 SBRS: Kreisklasse
     
    2025
    Januar
    12. Januar 2025   10:00  Runde 1 (Rückrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 6 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 5 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 5 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 5 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 5 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    19. Januar 2025   10:00  Runde 3 (Hinrunde) SRE: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 4 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 5 SBRS: Kreisklasse
    20. Januar 2025 Runde 4 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  Bayer Leverkusen 3 - SVG Königsspringer 1 SRW: Bezirksliga
    21. Januar 2025   19:30  SV Opladen 22 - Turm Leichlingen SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  BSW Opladen - SF Schlebusch 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    23. Januar 2025   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 2 - Langenfelder SF 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
    26. Januar 2025   10:00  Runde 3 (Hinrunde) SRE: 2. Bezirksklasse
     
    Februar
    02. Februar 2025   10:00  Runde 2 (Rückrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 7 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 6 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 6 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 6 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 6 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    10. Februar 2025 Runde 5 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  SF Schlebusch 2 - SV Opladen 22 SRW: Bezirksliga
    14. Februar 2025   19:30  Springer Hitdorf 2 - SVG Königsspringer 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  Turm Leichlingen - Bayer Leverkusen 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
    16. Februar 2025   10:00  Runde 1 (Rückrunde) SRE: Bezirksliga
       10:00  Langenfelder SF 3 - BSW Opladen SRW: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 5 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 6 SBRS: Kreisklasse
    23. Februar 2025   10:00  Runde 3 (Rückrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 8 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 7 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 7 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 7 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 7 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
     
    März
    09. März 2025   10:00  Runde 1 (Rückrunde) SRE: 2. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 6 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 7 SBRS: Kreisklasse
    16. März 2025   10:00  Runde 4 (Rückrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 9 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 8 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    17. März 2025 Runde 6 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  Bayer Leverkusen 3 - SF Schlebusch 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    18. März 2025   19:30  SV Opladen 22 - Langenfelder SF 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  BSW Opladen - Springer Hitdorf 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    20. März 2025   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 1 - Turm Leichlingen SRW: Bezirksliga
    23. März 2025   10:00  Runde 2 (Rückrunde) SRE: Bezirksliga
    30. März 2025 Runde 7 SRW: Bezirksliga
       10:00  Langenfelder SF 3 - Bayer Leverkusen 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 7 SBRS: Bezirksliga
       11:00  Runde 8 SBRS: Kreisklasse
    31. März 2025   19:30  SF Schlebusch 2 - SVG Königsspringer 1 SRW: Bezirksliga
     
    April
    03. April 2025   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 2 - BSW Opladen SRW: Bezirksliga
    04. April 2025   19:30  Springer Hitdorf 2 - SV Opladen 22 SRW: Bezirksliga
    06. April 2025   10:00  Runde 5 (Rückrunde) SRE: 1. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 10 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 8 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 8 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 8 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
       11:00  Runde 9 SBRS: Bezirksklasse
    13. April 2025   10:00  Runde 2 (Rückrunde) SRE: 2. Bezirksklasse
    27. April 2025   10:00  Runde 3 (Rückrunde) SRE: Bezirksliga
     
    Mai
    04. Mai 2025   11:00  Runde 9 SBRS: Kreisklasse
    05. Mai 2025 Runde 8 SRW: Bezirksliga
       19:30  Bayer Leverkusen 3 - Springer Hitdorf 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    06. Mai 2025   19:30  SV Opladen 22 - SVG Königsspringer 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    08. Mai 2025   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 1 - Langenfelder SF 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
    09. Mai 2025   19:30  Turm Leichlingen - SF Schlebusch 2 SRW: Bezirksliga
    18. Mai 2025   10:00  Runde 3 (Rückrunde) SRE: 2. Bezirksklasse
       11:00  Runde 11 SVM: Regionalliga
       11:00  Runde 9 SVM: Verbandsliga Nord
       11:00  Runde 9 SVM: Verbandsliga West
       11:00  Runde 9 SVM: Verbandsliga Süd
    19. Mai 2025 Runde 9 SRW: Bezirksliga
    20. Mai 2025   19:30  BSW Opladen - SV Opladen 22 SRW: Bezirksliga
    22. Mai 2025   19:30  SVG Königsspringer 2 - Bayer Leverkusen 3 SRW: Bezirksliga
    23. Mai 2025   19:30  Springer Hitdorf 2 - SVG Königsspringer 1 SRW: Bezirksliga
    25. Mai 2025   10:00  Langenfelder SF 3 - Turm Leichlingen SRW: Bezirksliga